Member Clubs

 

Ashwood Thumbnail

 

ASHWOOD

Teams: Division 3

Ground: Essex Heights Reserve, Outlook Road, Mount Waverley (MAP)

Website: www.ashwoodfc.com.au

 

 

Bentleigh Thumbnail

 

BENTLEIGH

Teams: Division 1, Under 19, Netball, Women’s Football

Ground: Bentleigh Reserve, Arthur Street, Bentleigh (MAP)

Website: bentleighfc.com

 

 

Black Rock Thumbnail

 

BLACK ROCK

Teams: Division 3, Thirds, Netball

Ground: McDonald Reserve, Keating Street, Black Rock (MAP)

Website: www.blackrockfc.com

 

 

Carrum Patterson Lakes Thumbnail

 

CARRUM PATTERSON LAKES

Teams: Division 3, Under 19, Netball

Ground: Roy Dore Reserve, Dyson Road, Carrum (MAP)

Website: www.cplfnc.com.au

 

 

Caulfield Thumbnail

 

CAULFIELD

Teams: Division 2, Netball

Ground: Koornang Park, Koornang Road, Carnegie (MAP)

Website: www.caulfieldbears.com.au

 

 

Cerberus Thumbnail

 

CERBERUS

Teams: Thirds, Women’s Football

Ground: McAuliffe Oval, HMAS Cerberus, Westernport (MAP)

Website: Cerberus SportsTG Website

 

 

Chelsea Heights Thumbnail

 

CHELSEA HEIGHTS

Teams: Division 2, Netball

Ground: Beazley Reserve, Thames Promenade, Chelsea Heights (MAP)

Website: www.chelseaheightsfnc.com.au

 

 

Cheltenham Thumbnail

 

CHELTENHAM

Teams: Division 1, Under 19, Thirds, Netball

Ground: Jack Barker Oval, Weatherall Road, Cheltenham (MAP)

Website: www.cheltenhamfc.com.au

 

 

Clayton Thumbnail

 

CLAYTON

Teams: Division 1, Netball

Ground: Meade Reserve, Haughton Road, Clayton (MAP)

Website: www.claytonfc.com.au

 

 

Dandenong Thumbnail

 

DANDENONG

Teams: Division 3, Netball

Ground: Greaves Reserve, Bennet Street, Dandenong (MAP)

Website: Dandenong FC Website

 

 

Dingley Thumbnail

 

DINGLEY

Teams: Division 1, Under 19, Thirds, Netball

Ground: Souter Oval, Marcus Road, Dingley Village (MAP)

Website: www.dingleyfc.com.au

 

 

Doveton Eagles Thumbnail

 

DOVETON EAGLES

Teams: Division 3, Under 19, Netball

Ground: Power Reserve, Power Road, Doveton (MAP)

Website: www.dovetoneaglesfc.com.au

 

 

East Brighton Thumbnail

 

EAST BRIGHTON

Teams: Division 2, Netball, Women’s Football

Ground: Hurlingham Park, Nepean Highway, Brighton East (MAP)

Website: www.thevampires.org

 

 

East Malvern Thumbnail

 

EAST MALVERN

Teams: Division 1

Ground: Dunlop Reserve, Dunlop Street, Malvern (MAP)

Website: www.eastmalvernfc.com

 

 

Endeavour Hills Thumbnail

 

ENDEAVOUR HILLS

Teams: Division 3, Under 19, Thirds, Women’s Football

Ground: Barry Simon Reserve, Gleneagles Drive, Endeavour Hills (MAP)

Website: www.endeavourhillssfc.com

 

 

Hallam

 

HALLAM

Teams: Division 3, Under 19, Thirds, Netball, Women’s Football

Ground: Hallam Reserve, Frawley Road, Hallam (MAP)

Website: www.hallamfootballclub.com.au

 

 

Hampton Thumbnail

 

HAMPTON

Teams: Division 2, Under 19, Netball

Ground: Peterson Street Reserve, Peterson Street, Highett (MAP)

Website: www.hamptonhammers.com.au

 

 

Heatherton Thumbnail

 

HEATHERTON

Teams: Division 2, Netball

Ground: Heatherton Recreation Reserve, Ross Street, Heatherton (MAP)

Website: www.heathertonfc.com.au

 

 

Highett Thumbnail

 

HIGHETT

Teams: Division 2, Under 19, Netball, Women’s Football

Ground: Turner Road Reserve, Turner Road, Highett (MAP)

Website: www.highettfc.com.au

 

 

Keysborough Thumbnail

 

KEYSBOROUGH

Teams: Division 2, Under 19, Thirds, Netball

Ground: Keysborough Reserve, Cheltenham Road, Keysborough (MAP)

Website: Keysborough SportsTG Website

 

 

Lyndale Thumbnail

 

LYNDALE

Teams: Division 3, Netball

Ground: Barry Powell Reserve, Halton Road, Noble Park (MAP)

Website: Lyndale SportsTG Website

 

 

Lyndhurst

 

LYNDHURST

Teams: Division 3, Netball, Women’s Football

Ground: Marriott Waters Reserve, Boland Drive, Lyndhurst (MAP)

Website: www.lfnc.sportingpulse.net

 

 

Moorabbin Thumbnail

 

MOORABBIN KANGAROOS

Teams: Division 3

Ground: Widdop Crescent Reserve, Widdop Crescent, Hampton East (MAP)

Website: Moorabbin Kangaroos SportsTG Website

 

 

Mordialloc Thumbnail

 

MORDIALLOC

Teams: Division 1, Netball, Women’s Football

Ground: Ben Kavanagh Reserve, McDonald Street, Mordialloc (MAP)

Website: www.mordiallocfc.com.au

 

 

Mount Waverley Thumbnail

 

MOUNT WAVERLEY

Teams: Division 2, Thirds, Netball

Ground: Mayfield Park, Lewton Road, Mount Waverley (MAP)

Website: www.mwfc.org.au

 

 

Murrumbeena Thumbnail

 

MURRUMBEENA

Teams: Division 2, Netball, Women’s Football

Ground: Murrumbeena Park, Kangaroo Road, Murrumbeena (MAP)

Website: www.murrumbeenafc.com.au

 

 

Oakleigh District Thumbnail

 

OAKLEIGH DISTRICT

Teams: Division 1, Under 19, Netball, Women’s Football

Ground: Princes Highway Reserve, Princes Highway, Oakleigh East (MAP)

Website: Oakleigh District SportsTG Website

 

 

Port Colts Thumbnail

 

PORT MELBOURNE COLTS

Teams: Division 1, Women’s Football

Ground: JL Murphy Reserve, Williamstown Road, Port Melbourne (MAP)

Website: portcolts.com.au

 

 

Sandown Cobras Thumbnail

 

SANDOWN COBRAS

Teams: Division 3

Ground: Edinburgh Reserve, Edinburgh Road, Springvale (MAP)

Website: www.sandowncobrasfc.com.au

 

 

Skye Thumbnail

 

SKYE

Teams: Division 2, Under 19, Thirds, Netball

Ground: Carrum Downs Recreation Reserve, Wedge Road, Carrum Downs (MAP)

Website: www.skyefc.com.au

 

 

South Yarra Thumbnail

 

SOUTH YARRA

Teams: Division 3, Thirds, Netball

Ground: Fritsch Holzer Park, Camberwell Road, Hawthorn East (MAP)

Website: South Yarra SportsTG Website

 

 

Springvale Districts Thumbnail

 

SPRINGVALE DISTRICTS

Teams: Division 2, Under 19, Netball

Ground: Springvale Reserve, Newcomen Road, Springvale (MAP)

Website: www.sdfc.com.au

 

 

St Kilda City Thumbnail

 

ST KILDA CITY

Teams: Division 1, Under 19, Netball

Ground: Peanut Farm Reserve, Blessington Street, St Kilda (MAP)

Website: www.stkildacity.com

 

 

St Pauls Thumbnail

 

ST PAULS

Teams: Division 1, Under 19, Netball

Ground: McKinnon Reserve, Tucker Road, McKinnon (MAP)

Website: St Pauls SportsTG Website